Sign in with Twitter

Type the topic in any language to check out real time results of Who's Talking on Social Media Sites


Trending Topics: オジェデビュー18周年TYB移植平均ツイート数#自分のIDで画像検索をしてみよう#イオクがどんな死に方したら満足か考える#男子大学生化#貴方は今年何に目覚めるでしょうか#あなたのオフ会は#湯婆婆命名チャレンジ#視覚探偵日暮旅人#ALIFE愛しき人#にゃんこデイズ#大貧乏#eldlive木暮くん不死の幽境ブルゾンちえみ#おんな城主直虎#アライフ#スター名鑑#stame#melody_flag#イチゲンさんカラーIQテスト新聞調査#サンデースポーツ#初耳学#クラシック音楽館オルフェンズ#拉致被害者全員奪還嵐情報#全豪オープン西畑大吾鉄腕ダッシュ#鉄腕DASH#sndオイスターソースキムタクのドラマ錦織くん#もとラジ第4セットフェデラーファイナルセットしずかちゃん#ausopenベイストTOKIOドラえもんスタンドバイミー#PrettyPrettyEm Alcaçuz#TURBULENCEinDC#fandomseguindofandomsKlauss CâmaraWaycrossGA DomeGove and Trump#IamWhoIAmBecauseBatatais x PaulistaWhy Are Women MarchingHattiesburg MsSeattle Women S MarchWomen S March San FranciscoAFC Championship Game 2017Womens March NycWomen S MarchTrump BaneNfc Championship 2017BeachesSean SpicerAmerica FerreraAziz AnsariAshley JuddSelenaTito OrtizPiers MorganCavsJane FondaWarriorsMore

Most recent 19 results returned for keyword: Wentworth (Search this on MAP)

https://plus.google.com/113020898924858779232 Rockingham Update : McMichael School Resource Officer Appointed As Regional Director For National Association | RockinghamUpdate...
McMichael School Resource Officer Appointed As Regional Director For National Association | RockinghamUpdate

(Wentworth, NC) – The Rockingham County Sheriff’s Office’s School Resource Officer for Dalton McMichael High School, Sgt. Shane Woodall, returned from Washington, DC ...

READ MORE @ http://www.rceno.com/RCENO/mcmichael-school-resource-officer-appointed-as-regional-director-for-national-association/
McMichael School Resource Officer Appointed As Regional Director For National Association | RockinghamUpdate
Rockingham County Sheriff's Office News Release • January 20, 2017 • Sgt. K. Suthard, PIO. (Wentworth, NC) – The Rockingham County Sheriff's Office's School Resource Officer for Dalton McMichael High School, Sgt. Shane Woodall, returned from Washington, DC from a planning committee meeting ...
10 minutes ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/111760861169978666370 world news world news : Wentworth Miller & Dominic Purcell On Reuniting For Prison Break Reboot We Are Like Brothers At
Wentworth Miller & Dominic Purcell On Reuniting For Prison Break Reboot We Are Like Brothers At
Watch the video: Wentworth Miller & Dominic Purcell On Reuniting For Prison Break Reboot We Are Like Brothers At
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/proxy/MbysyUrX81xq0aF8zkQfEuIMBEs8ymAZ4X-VXHyy0xjX4yZsCzUmtI0eYRyLmRjzqpFgCwNhSovbQhmO85BNhA=w506-h284-n
Prison Break doesn’t make its grand return until April, but stars Wentworth Miller and Dominic Purcell are already opening up about reuniting for the reboot! “It’s more of the same, but we’re a lot older. That’s the twist,” Wentworth, 44, joked while speaking at the Prison Break panel during the FOX portion of the 2017 Winter TCA Press Tour held at Langham Hotel on Wednesday (January 11) in Pasadena, Calif.
57 minutes ago - Via - View -
https://plus.google.com/112592228708433772655 Ski Wentworth : Add a message to your video
Add a message to your video
Watch the video: Snow Report January 20
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/proxy/ieh38EJ3bsxa8U2whMPXvBbZUBA2P3WFvYc5ChK19FxsVsmRhDH1DO5tkHL1VA4ShT-R5sodTIgbapjGWfRiZQ=w506-h284-n
Our new format Snow Report features a Robbie Burns Day update and tips on learning to ski and snowboard.
1 hour ago - Via - View -
https://plus.google.com/103374102817754067609 nick4alex : ۩▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ஜ۩۞۩ஜ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬۩ ۩▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬• 𝐍𝐈𝐂𝐊4𝐀𝐋𝐄𝐗 •▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬۩ ۩▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ஜ۩۞۩ஜ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬۩...
۩▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ஜ۩۞۩ஜ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬۩
۩▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬• 𝐍𝐈𝐂𝐊4𝐀𝐋𝐄𝐗 •▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬۩
۩▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ஜ۩۞۩ஜ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬۩

۩▬▬▬𝐌𝐘 4𝐓𝐇 𝐏𝐑𝐈𝐌𝐀𝐑𝐘 𝐀𝐂𝐂𝐎𝐔𝐍𝐓 @ 𝐆𝐎𝐎𝐆𝐋𝐄▬▬▬▬۩

Socialites Mingle At The Piano Bar Of The Luxurious Wentworth Hotel In Sydney, Australia 1967
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-S_rjF_PwqhU/WIR8SSrsKzI/AAAAAAAAQmw/Rj2MfwelngwQTks_w06URyxhTeiEiUg8gCJoC/w506-h750/1063953_668640899817228_1707031222_o.jpg
4 hours ago - Via Community - View -
https://plus.google.com/112251139317414783178 Aleksei Surnin :

Terry Wentworth on Twitter: "What are some of your best #traveltips? #travelhacks "
Not on Twitter? Sign up, tune into the things you care about, and get updates as they happen. Sign upLog in. You won't see these kinds of Tweets next time you're here. You'll see more of these kinds of Tweets every time you're here. You won't see these kinds of Tweets next time you're here. You'll see ...
14 hours ago - Via - View -
https://plus.google.com/105926964837874096800 Sofitel Sydney Wentworth : Looking for a harbour adventure? Explore the beauty of Sydney this summer
Looking for a harbour adventure? Explore the beauty of Sydney this summer
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-nH29dNeHVRs/WIPrg_jV8KI/AAAAAAAAA8Y/0ahKUX_OjiAMl4B59Ii4Hll6SriwqrDxgCJoC/w506-h750/42865ac6-fe16-404f-8b29-45fc9e933fcb
14 hours ago - Via - View -
https://plus.google.com/103328894790146149831 chris nurden :

New South Wales - Wentworth AUS
10 new photos · Album by chris nurden
16 hours ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/114021391849840092314 Sophia A. : Hey Everyone! Have A Great Day :)
Hey Everyone!
Have A Great Day :)
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-GoIbt--jTUM/WIOJITWB3yI/AAAAAAAADek/MLqt4a3t3Og-pPqoTFzHbb4HF01gLS0xQCJoC/w506-h750/001
16 hours ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/103609302848921690257 UkWindowClean : Special offer on window cleaning in #S62, Take advantage of the free trial clean in #Rawmarsh, Wentworth...
Special offer on window cleaning in #S62, Take advantage of the free trial clean in #Rawmarsh, Wentworth, #Parkgate
22 hours ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/114657116525234291678 Iain Bryce : Wentworth falls, Sydney Australia
Wentworth falls, Sydney Australia 
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/--CBesaSY6tY/WILC8_bo6tI/AAAAAAAAJ4c/hkgZ89NFQaQZ0FUhu8s2FkK72Lp0li5KwCJoC/w506-h750/001
1 day ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/114657116525234291678 Iain Bryce : Wentworth falls, Sydney Australia 🇦🇺
Wentworth falls, Sydney Australia 🇦🇺 
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-CuQjReamKOI/WILCb3U0I3I/AAAAAAAAJ4U/1t7PHizs5QU8i7J3ThgkFUZHUmkNCg_lQCJoC/w506-h750/001
1 day ago - Via Community - View -
https://plus.google.com/106206904202914450215 Ruby Barnett : Wentworth
Wentworth
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-WaGq16yEfAY/WIK3Ru1ZO5I/AAAAAAAF1lc/bbI82dA0H-Yut9yj0j7MYAsHpIYMEOICgCJoC/w506-h750/17%2B-%2B1
1 day ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/106206904202914450215 Ruby Barnett : Say hi to wentworth..
Say hi to wentworth..
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-vAGXHmKWIk0/WIKXGM0lQwI/AAAAAAAF1jc/4ixETpRyOKkap7GHnTGET7OWNh1-eggMgCJoC/w506-h750/17%2B-%2B1
1 day ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/106206904202914450215 Ruby Barnett : From Wentworth.
From Wentworth.
https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-U7ZNepSaycE/WIKW4F-aK-I/AAAAAAAF1jc/CAjlvLBl3dosJa6HCJfaTJLQo6VomYD0QCJoC/w506-h750/17%2B-%2B1
1 day ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/101161508396966313044 Philip Hunt : Theresa May's plans to split from the EU have been turned upside down after a High Court ruling. With...
Theresa May's plans to split from the EU have been turned upside down after a High Court ruling.
 
With the ruling in mind and parliamentary vote looking likely, IBTimes UK has compiled a definitive list of all of MPs who backed Remain.
The UK voted 52% to 48% to split from the EU on the 23 June, will the 477 parliamentarians below now block a Brexit?
 
Conservative MPs who backed Remain (184)
 
Peter Aldous (Conservative), Waveney
Edward Argar (Conservative), Charnwood
Gavin Barwell (Conservative), Croydon Central
Guto Bebb (Conservative), Aberconwy
Paul Beresford (Conservative), Mole Valley
Jake Berry (Conservative), Rossendale and Darwen
Peter Bottomley (Conservative), Worthing West
Steve Brine (Conservative), Winchester
Robert Buckland (Conservative), Swindon South
Simon Burns (Conservative), Chelmsford
Alistair Burt (Conservative), Bedfordshire North East
James Cartlidge (Conservative), Suffolk South
Alun Cairns (Conservative), South Wales West
Stephen Crabb (Conservative), Preseli Pembrokeshire
Alex Chalk (Conservative), Cheltenham
Kenneth Clarke (Conservative), Rushcliffe
Greg Clark (Conservative), Tunbridge Wells
Byron Davies (Conservative), Gower
Sajid Javid (Conservative), Bromsgrove
Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative), Huntingdon
Oliver Dowden (Conservative), Hertsmere
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative), Thurrock
Flick Drummond (Conservative), Portsmouth South
Alan Duncan (Conservative), Rutland and Melton
Philip Dunne (Conservative), Ludlow
Michael Ellis (Conservative), Northampton North
Jane Ellison (Conservative), Battersea
David Evennett (Conservative), Bexleyheath and Crayford
Michael Fallon (Conservative), Darlington
Kevin Foster (Conservative), Torbay
Lucy Frazer (Conservative), Cambridgeshire South East
Mike Freer (Conservative), Finchley and Golders Green
Roger Gale (Conservative), Thanet North
Edward Garnier (Conservative), Harborough
David Gauke (Conservative), South West Hertfordshire
John Glen (Conservative), Salisbury
Robert Goodwill (Conservative), Scarborough and Whitby
Helen Grant (Conservative), Maidstone and The Weald
Dominic Grieve (Conservative), Beaconsfield
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative), Burton
Justine Greening (Conservative), Putney
Sam Gyimah (Conservative), Surrey East
Mark Harper (Conservative), Forest of Dean
Luke Hall (Conservative), Thornbury and Yate
Philip Hammond (Conservative), Runnymede and Weybridge
Stephen Hammond (Conservative), Wimbledon
Robert Halfon (Conservative), Harlow
Matt Hancock (Conservative), West Suffolk
Greg Hands (Conservative), Chelsea and Fulham
Richard Harrington (Conservative), Watford
Simon Hart (Conservative), Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Sir Alan Haselhurst (Conservative), Saffron Walden
Oliver Heald (Conservative), Hertfordshire NE
James Heappey (Conservative), Wells
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative), Devon North
Nick Herbert (Conservative), Arundel and South Downs
Damian Hinds (Conservative), Hampshire East
Simon Hoare (Conservative), Dorset North
George Hollingbery (Conservative), Meon Valley
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative), Thirsk and Malton
Kris Hopkins (Conservative), Keighley
John Howell (Conservative), Henley
Ben Howlett (Conservative), Bath
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative), Worcestershire Mid
Nick Hurd (Conservative), Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Jeremy Hunt (Conservative), South West Surrey
Margot James (Conservative), Stourbridge
Robert Jenrick (Conservative), Newark
Joseph Johnson (Conservative), Orpington
Andrew Jones (Conservative), Harrogate and Knaresborough
Marcus Jones (Conservative), Nuneaton
Seema Kennedy (Conservative), South Ribble
Simon Kirby (Conservative), Brighton Kemptown
Julian Knight (Conservative), Solihull
Mark Lancaster (Conservative), Milton Keynes North
Phillip Lee (Conservative), Bracknell
Oliver Letwin (Conservative), West Dorset
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative), Stafford
Brandon Lewis (Conservative), Great Yarmouth
David Lidington (Conservative), Aylesbury
David Mackintosh (Conservative), Northampton South
Theresa May (Conservative), Maidenhead
Alan Mak (Conservative), Havant
Tania Mathias (Conservative), Twickenham
Mark Menzies (Conservative), Fylde
Johnny Mercer (Conservative), Plymouth Moor View
Maria Miller (Conservative), Basingstoke
Nicky Morgan (Conservative), Loughborough
David Mundell (Conservative), South of Scotland
Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative), Derbyshire Dales
Amanda Milling (Conservative), Cannock Chase
Andrew Mitchell (Conservative), Sutton Coldfield
David Morris (Conservative), Morecombe and Lunesdale
James Morris (Conservative), Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Wendy Morton (Conservative), Aldridge-Brownhills
David Mowat (Conservative), Warrington South
Bob Neill (Conservative), Bromley and Chislehurst
Sarah Newton (Conservative), Truro and Falmouth
Caroline Nokes (Conservative), Romsey and Southampton North
Guy Opperman (Conservative), Hexham
George Osborne (Conservative), Tatton
Neil Parish (Conservative), Tiverton and Honiton
Mark Pawsey (Conservative), Rugby
John Penrose (Conservative), Weston-super-Mare
Claire Perry (Conservative), Devizes
Chris Philp (Conservative), Croydon South
Eric Pickles (Conservative), Brentwood and Ongar
Dan Poulter (Conservative), Suffolk Central
Rebecca Pow (Conservative), Taunton Deane
Victoria Prentis (Conservative), Banbury
Mark Prisk (Conservative), Hertford and Stortford
Mark Pritchard (Conservative), The Wrekin
Jeremy Quin (Conservative), Horsham
Mary Robinson (Conservative), Cheadle
David Rutley (Conservative), Macclesfield
Amber Rudd (Conservative), Hastings and Rye
Antoinette Sandbach (Conservative), Eddisbury
Andrew Selous (Conservative), South West Bedfordshire
Grant Shapps (Conservative), Welwyn Hatfield
Anna Soubry (Conservative), Broxtowe
Alok Sharma (Conservative), Reading West
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative), Elmet and Rothwell
Keith Simpson (Conservative), Broadland
Chris Skidmore (Conservative), Kingswood
Chloe Smith (Conservative), Norwich North
Julian Smith (Conservative), Skipton and Ripon
Nicholas Soames (Conservative), Mid-Sussex
Amanda Solloway (Conservative), Derby North
Caroline Spelman (Conservative), Meriden
Mark Spencer (Conservative), Sherwood
John Stevenson (Conservative), Carlisle
Rory Stewart (Conservative), Penrith and The Border
Gary Streeter (Conservative), Devon South West
Mel Stride (Conservative), Devon Central
Graham Stuart (Conservative), Beverley and Holderness
Hugo Swire (Conservative), East Devon
Maggie Throup (Conservative), Erewash
Edward Timpson (Conservative), Crewe and Nantwich
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative), Rochester and Strood
David Tredinnick (Conservative), Bosworth
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative), South West Norfolk
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative), Tonbridge and Malling
Andrew Tyrie (Conservative), Chichester
Ed Vaizey (Conservative), Wantage
Shailesh Vara (Conservative), North West Cambridgeshire
Robin Walker (Conservative), Worcester
Jeremy Wright (Conservative), Taunton
Ben Wallace (Conservative), Wyre and Preston North
Matt Warman (Conservative), Boston and Skegness
Angela Watkinson (Conservative), Hornchurch and Upminster
Helen Whately (Conservative), Faversham and Mid Kent
Chris White (Conservative), Warwick and Leamington
Craig Whittaker (Conservative), Calder Valley
Craig Williams (Conservative), Cardiff North
Gavin Williamson (Conservative), Staffordshire South
Rob Wilson (Conservative), Reading East
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Conservative), Totnes
 
Some Mps who backed remain yet expressly stated they would push for Brexit after the vote.
 
Heidi Allen (Conservative), Cambridgeshire South
Victoria Atkins (Conservative), Louth and Horncastle
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative), Worcestershire West
Richard Benyon (Conservative), Newbury
James Berry (Conservative), Kingston and Surbiton
Nicola Blackwood (Conservative), Oxford West and Abingdon
Nicholas Boles (Conservative), Grantham and Stamford
Karen Bradley (Conservative), Staffordshire Moorlands
James Brokenshire (Conservative), Old Bexley and Sidcup
Neil Carmichael (Conservative), Stroud
Jo Churchill (Conservative), Bury St Edmunds
Therese Coffey (Conservative), Suffolk Coastal
Damian Collins (Conservative), Folkestone and Hythe
Oliver Colvile (Conservative), Plymouth Sutton and Devonport
Alberto Costa (Conservative), South Leicestershire
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative), Gosport
Michelle Donelan (Conservative), Chippenham
Tobias Ellwood (Conservative), Bournemouth East
Charlie Elphicke (Conservative), Dover
Graham Evans (Conservative), Weaver Vale
Mark Field (Conservative), Cities of London and Westminster
George Freeman (Conservative), Norfolk Mid
Mark Garnier (Conservative), Wyre Fores
Nick Gibb (Conservative), Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Richard Graham (Conservative), Gloucester
Damian Green (Conservative), Ashford
Ben Gummer (Conservative), Ipswich
 
Brexit: High Court rules that parliament must vote over triggering Article 50 Wochit
 
Labour MPs who backed Remain (218)
 
Diane Abbott (Labour), Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie Abrahams (Labour), Oldham East and Saddleworth
Heidi Alexander (Labour), Lewisham East
Rushanara Ali (Labour), Bethnal Green and Bow
Graham Allen (Labour), Nottingham North
David Anderson (Labour), Blaydon
Jon Ashworth (Labour), Leicester South
Ian Austin (Labour), Dudley North
Adrian Bailey (Labour), West Bromwich West
Kevin Barron (Labour), Rother Valley
Margaret Beckett (Labour), Derby South
Hilary Benn (Labour), Leeds Central
Luciana Berger (Labour), Liverpool Wavertree
Clive Betts (Labour), Sheffield South East
Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour), City of Durham
Tom Blenkinsop (Labour), Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Paul Blomfield (Labour), Sheffield Central
Ben Bradshaw (Labour), Exeter
Kevin Brennan (Labour), Cardiff West
Lyn Brown (Labour), West Ham
Nick Brown (Labour), Newcastle East
Chris Bryant (Labour), Rhondda
Karen Buck (Labour), Westminster North
Richard Burden (Labour), Birmingham, Northfield
Richard Burgon (Labour), Leeds East
Andy Burnham (Labour), Leigh
Dawn Butler (Labour), Brentford and Isleworth
Liam Byrne (Labour), Birmingham Hodge Hill
Ruth Cadbury (Labour), Brentford and Isleworth
Alan Campbell (Labour), Tynemouth
Sarah Champion (Labour), Rotherham
Jenny Chapman (Labour), Darlington
Ann Clwyd (Labour), Cynon Valley
Vernon Coaker (Labour), Gedling
Ann Coffey (Labour), Stockport
Julie Cooper (Labour), Burnley
Rosie Cooper (Labour), West Lancashire
Yvette Cooper (Labour), Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Jeremy Corbyn (Labour), Islington North
Neil Coyle (Labour), Southwark and Bermondsey
David Crausby (Labour), Bolton North East
Mary Creagh (Labour), Wakefield
Stella Creasy (Labour), Walthamstow
Jon Cruddas (Labour), Dagenham and Rainham
Judith Cummins (Labour), Bradford South
Alex Cunningham (Labour), Stockton North
Jim Cunningham (Labour), Coventry South
Nic Dakin (Labour), Scunthorpe
Simon Danczuk (Labour), Rochdale
Wayne David (Labour), Caerphilly
Geraint Davies (Labour), Swansea West
Gloria De Piero (Labour), Ashfield
Thangam Debbonaire (Labour), Bristol West
Stephen Doughty (Labour), Cardiff South and Penarth
Jim Dowd (Labour), Lewisham West and Penge
Peter Dowd (Labour), Bootle
Jack Dromey (Labour), Birmingham Erdington
Michael Dugher (Labour), Barnsley East
Angela Eagle (Labour), Wallasey
Maria Eagle (Labour), Garston and Halewood
Clive Efford (Labour), Eltham
Julie Elliott (Labour), Sunderland Central
Louise Ellman (Labour), Liverpool Riverside
Chris Elmore (Labour), Ogmore
Bill Esterson (Labour), Sefton Central
Chris Evans (Labour), Islwyn
Paul Farrelly (Labour), Newcastle under Lyme
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour), Poplar and Limehouse
Robert Flello (Labour), Stoke-on-Trent South
Colleen Fletcher (Labour), Coventry North East
Caroline Flint (Labour), Don Valley
Paul Flynn (Labour), Newport West
Yvonne Fovargue (Labour), Makerfield
Vicky Foxcroft (Labour), Lewisham, Deptford
Gill Furniss (Labour), Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Mike Gapes (Labour), Ilford South
Barry Gardiner (Labour), Brent North
Pat Glass (Labour), Durham
Mary Glindon (Labour), North Tyneside
Helen Goodman (Labour), Bishop Auckland
Kate Green (Labour), Stretford and Urmston
Lillian Greenwood (Labour), Nottingham South
Margaret Greenwood (Labour), Wirral West
Nia Griffith (Labour), Llanelli
Andrew Gwynne (Labour), Denton and Reddish
Louise Haigh (Labour), Sheffield, Heeley
Fabian Hamilton (Labour), Leeds North East
David Hanson (Labour), Delyn
Harriet Harman (Labour), Camberwell and Peckham
Carolyn Harris (Labour), Swansea East
Helen Hayes (Labour), Dulwich and West Norwood
Sue Hayman (Labour), Workington
John Healey (Labour), Wentworth and Dearne
Mark Hendrick (Labour), Preston
Stephen Hepburn (Labour), Jarrow
Meg Hillier (Labour), Hackney South and Shoreditch
Margaret Hodge (Labour), Barking
Sharon Hodgson (Labour), Washington and Sunderland West
Kate Hollern (Labour), Blackburn
George Howarth (Labour), Knowsley
Tristram Hunt (Labour), Stoke-on-Trent Central
Rupa Huq (Labour), Ealing Central and Acton
Imran Hussain (Labour), Bradford East
Dan Jarvis (Labour), Barnsley Central
Alan Johnson (Labour), Hull West and Hessle
Diana Johnson (Labour), Hull North
Gerald Jones (Labour), Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Graham Jones (Labour), Hyndburn
Helen Jones (Labour), Warrington North
Kevan Jones (Labour), North Durham
Susan Elan Jones (Labour), Clwyd South
Mike Kane (Labour), Wythenshawe and Sale East
Gerald Kaufman (Labour), Manchester Gorton
Barbara Keeley (Labour), Worsley and Eccles South
Liz Kendall (Labour), Leicester West
Sadiq Khan (Labour), Tooting
Stephen Kinnock (Labour), Aberavon
Peter Kyle (Labour), Hove
David Lammy (Labour), Tottenham
Ian Lavery (Labour), Wansbeck
Chris Leslie (Labour), Nottingham East
Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour), South Shields
Clive Lewis (Labour), Norwich South
Ivan Lewis (Labour), Bury South
Rebecca Long-Bailey (Labour), Salford and Eccles
Ian Lucas (Labour), Wrexham
Holly Lynch (Labour), Halifax
Steve McCabe (Labour), Birmingham Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthy (Labour), Bristol East
Siobhan McDonagh (Labour), Mitcham and Morden
Andy McDonald (Labour), Middlesbrough
John McDonnell (Labour), Hayes and Harlington
Pat McFadden (Labour), Wolverhampton South East
Conor McGinn (Labour), St Helens North
Alison McGovern (Labour), Wirral South
Liz McInnes (Labour), Heywood and Middleton
Catherine McKinnell (Labour), Newcastle upon Tyne North
Jim McMahon (Labour), Oldham West and Royton
Fiona Mactaggart (Labour), Slough
Justin Madders (Labour), Ellesmere Port and Neston
Khalid Mahmood (Labour), Birmingham Perry Barr
Shabana Mahmood (Labour), Birmingham, Ladywood
Seema Malhotra (Labour), Feltham and Heston
Rob Marris (Labour), Wolverhampton South West
Gordon Marsden (Labour), Blackpool South
Rachael Maskell (Labour), York Central
Christian Matheson (Labour), City of Chester
Alan Meale (Labour), Mansfield
Ian Mearns (Labour), Gateshead
Ed Miliband (Labour), Doncaster North
Madeleine Moon (Labour), Bridgend
Jessica Morden (Labour), Newport East
Grahame Morris (Labour), Easington
Ian Murray (Labour), Edinburgh South
Lisa Nandy (Labour), Wigan
Melanie Onn (Labour), Great Grimsby
Chi Onwurah (Labour), Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Kate Osamor (Labour), Edmonton
Albert Owen (Labour), Ynys Môn
Teresa Pearce (Labour), Erith and Thamesmead
Matthew Pennycook (Labour), Greenwich and Woolwich
Toby Perkins (Labour), Chesterfield
Jess Phillips (Labour), Birmingham, Yardley
Bridget Phillipson (Labour), Houghton and Sunderland South
Stephen Pound (Labour), Ealing North
Lucy Powell (Labour), Manchester Central
Yasmin Qureshi (Labour), Bolton South East
Angela Rayner (Labour), Ashton-under-Lyne
Jamie Reed (Labour), Copeland
Steve Reed (Labour), Croydon North
Christina Rees (Labour), Neath
Rachel Reeves (Labour), Leeds West
Emma Reynolds (Labour), Wolverhampton North East
Jonathan Reynolds (Labour), Stalybridge and Hyde
Marie Rimmer (Labour), St Helens South and Whiston
Geoffrey Robinson (Labour), Coventry North West
Steve Rotheram (Labour), Liverpool, Walton
Joan Ryan(Labour), Enfield North
Naz Shah (Labour), Bradford West
Virendra Sharma (Labour), Ealing, Southall
Barry Sheerman (Labour), Huddersfield
Paula Sherriff (Labour), Dewsbury
Gavin Shuker (Labour), Luton South
Tulip Siddiq (Labour), Hampsted and Kilburn
Andy Slaughter (Labour), Hammersmith
Ruth Smeeth (Labour), Stoke-on-Trent North
Andrew Smith (Labour), Oxford East
Angela Smith (Labour), Penistone and Stocksbridge
Cat Smith (Labour), Lancaster and Fleetwood
Jeff Smith (Labour), Manchester, Withington
Nick Smith (Labour), Blaenau Gwent
Owen Smith (Labour), Pontypridd
Karin Smyth (Labour), Bristol South
Keir Starmer (Labour), Holborn and St Pancras
Jo Stevens (Labour), Cardiff Central
Wes Streeting (Labour), Ilford North
Mark Tami (Labour), Alyn and Deeside
Gareth Thomas (Labour), Harrow West
Nick Thomas(Labour),Symonds-Torfaen
Emily Thornberry (Labour), Islington South
Stephen Timms (Labour), East Ham
John Trickett (Labour), Hemsworth
Anna Turley (Labour), Redcar
Karl Turner (Labour), Kingston upon Hull East
Derek Twigg (Labour), Halton
Stephen Twigg (Labour), Liverpool, West Derby
Chuka Umunna (Labour), Streatham
Keith Vaz (Labour), Leicester East
Valerie Vaz (Labour), Walsall South
Tom Watson (Labour), West Bromwich East
Catherine West (Labour), Hornsey and Wood Green
Alan Whitehead (Labour), Southampton Test
Phil Wilson (Labour), Sedgefield
David Winnick (Labour), Walsall North
Rosie Winterton (Labour), Doncaster Central
John Woodcock (Labour), Barrow and Furness
Iain Wright (Labour), Hartlepool
Daniel Zeichner (Labour), Cambridge
 
SNP MPs (all backed remain) (53)
 
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh (Scottish National Party), Ochil and South Perthshire
Richard Arkless (Scottish National Party), Dumfries and Galloway
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party), Livingston
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party), Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party), Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party), Aberdeen North
Philip Boswell (Scottish National Party), Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party), Edinburgh North and Leith
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party), Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party), East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party), Dunfermline and West Fife
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party), Edinburgh South West
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party), Inverclyde
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party), Lanark and Hamilton East
Martyn Day (Scottish National Party), Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party), West Dunbartonshire
Stuart Donaldson (Scottish National Party), West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party), Motherwell and Wishaw
Margaret Ferrier (Scottish National Party), Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party), North East Fife
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party), North Ayrshire and Arran
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party), Glasgow North
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party), Glenrothes
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party), Airdrie and Shotts
Brendan O'Hara (Scottish National Party), Argyll and Bute
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party), Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party), Dundee East
George Kerevan (Scottish National Party), East Lothian
Calum Kerr (Scottish National Party), Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Chris Law (Scottish National Party), Dundee West
Callum McCaig (Scottish National Party), Aberdeen South
Stuart McDonald (Scottish National Party), Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Stewart McDonald (Scottish National Party), Glasgow South
John McNally (Scottish National Party), Falkirk
Angus MacNeil (Scottish National Party), Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Paul Monaghan (Scottish National Party), Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party), Glasgow North West
Roger Mullin (Scottish National Party), Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party), Paisley and Renfrewshire North
John Nicolson (Scottish National Party), East Dunbartonshire
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party), East Renfrewshire
Steven Paterson (Scottish National Party), Stirling
Angus Robertson (Scottish National Party), Moray
Alex Salmond (Scottish National Party), Gordon
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party), Edinburgh East
Christopher Stephens (Scottish National Party), Glasgow South West
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party), Glasgow Central
Owen George Thompson (Scottish National Party), Midlothian
Mike Weir (Scottish National Party), Angus
Eilidh Whiteford (Scottish National Party), Banff and Buchan
Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party), Central Ayrshire
Corri Wilson (Scottish National Party), Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party), Perth and North Perthshire
 
Other MPs who backed Remain (22)
 
Mickey Brady (Sinn Fein ), Newry and Armagh
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrats), Carshalton and Wallington
Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrats), Orkney and Shetland
Nick Clegg (Liberal Democrats), Sheffield Hallam
Pat Doherty (Sinn Fein), West Tyrone
Mark Durkan (Social Democratic and Labour Party), Foyle
Jonthan Edwards (Plaid Cymru), Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Tim Farron (Liberal Democrats), Westmorland and Lonsdale
Sylvia Hermon (Independent), North Down
Danny Kinahan (Ulster Unionist Party), South Antrim
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrats), North Norfolk
Caroline Lucas (Green Party), Brighton Pavilion
Paul Maskey (Sinn Fein), Belfast West
Alasdair McDonnell (Social Democratic and Labour Party), South Belfast
Natalie McGarry (Independent), Glasgow East
Francie Molloy (Sinn Fein), Mid Ulster
Greg Mulholland (Liberal Democrats), Leeds North West
John Pugh (Liberal Democrats), Southport
Margaret Ritchie (Social Democratic and Labour Party), South Down
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru), Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru), Arfon
Mark Williams (Liberal Democrats), Ceredigion

From <http://www.philiphuntwebsite.com/>

1 day ago - Via Google+ - View -
https://plus.google.com/110691450647890666637 Putney's Brake and Alignment Service : Your cooling system’s job is to keep your vehicle engine cool while driving around. Coolant (also called...
Your cooling system’s job is to keep your vehicle engine cool while driving around. Coolant (also called antifreeze) mixed with water flows through your engine and absorbs heat. The mixture then flows out to the radiator where it’s cooled by air flowing over the radiator. From there the cooled mix circulates back through the engine to absorb more heat.

Coolant, or antifreeze, is specially formulated to keep your vehicle engine safe in a wide range of environmental and operating temperatures in ON. Without coolant, the metal engine parts would expand so much that the engine would seize up and stop running. Many pricey parts could be broken or warp so badly they would have to be replaced. It could even be so bad that the whole engine is ruined and has to be replaced. Also, if it’s freezing outside in Hamilton, the water in your vehicle engine could freeze while your vehicle is sitting out in the ON cold.

This is why Hamilton drivers are wise to check coolant levels frequently and have their vehicle cooling system inspected at Putney's for leaks. Also your car maker has a maintenance requirement for draining and replacing your coolant. These car maker recommendations can vary widely, so check your owner’s manual or ask your Hamilton service advisor at Putney's.

The reason you need to change the coolant is that it has additives in it to protect the cooling system. As you can imagine, with all the heat, the cooling system’s a pretty harsh environment. The additives keep the fluid from becoming corrosive and damaging the vehicle radiator and other cooling system components.

Over time, the additives are depleted and the coolant just has to be replaced. A simple pH test can measure the coolant’s acidity. You may have noticed that there are different colors of antifreeze: it is vital that Hamilton drivers use the correct type. The different coolant types are different colors so you don’t mix them up.

Manufacturers use different materials to make the cooling system, and they require different types of antifreeze to protect them. So check with your Putney's service advisor or car maker's owner’s manual for the right kind because using the wrong coolant can void the warranty for your cooling system.

Stop by or give us a call.
(905) 522-4621


Putney's
574 Wentworth Street North
Hamilton, ON L8L 5X3
www.putneys.ca


https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-s6toqagsusM/WIJdhlSe85I/AAAAAAAAAJo/pB-jqxczZ5E1Z0nOluxr2bToAX7JYyhlwCJoC/w506-h750/image001.jpg
1 day ago - Via Google+ - View -